Düzenleme
|
yer
|
Altın
|
Gümüş
|
Bronz
|
---|
1957
|
Bükreş
|
Larissa Latynina ( URS )
|
Elena Teodorescu ( ROU )
|
Eva Bosakova ( TCH )
|
---|
1959
|
Krakow
|
Polina Astachova ( URS )
|
Elena Teodorescu ( ROU )
|
Ingrid Fost ( GDR )
|
---|
1961
|
Leipzig
|
Polina Astachova ( URS )
|
Larissa Latynina ( URS )
|
Ingrid Fost ( GDR )
|
---|
1963
|
Paris
|
Thea Belmer ( NED )
|
Tereza Kosic ( YUG )
|
Solveig Egman ( SWE )
|
---|
1965
|
Sofya
|
Věra Čáslavská ( TCH )
|
Larissa Latynina ( URS )
|
Maria Karaska ( BUL )
|
---|
1967
|
Amsterdam
|
Věra Čáslavská ( TCH )
|
Karin Janz ( GDR )
|
Mariana Krajcirova ( TCH )
|
---|
1969
|
Landskrona
|
Karin Janz ( GDR )
|
Olga Karasyova ( URS )
|
Lyudmila Turishzheva ( URS )
|
---|
1971
|
Minsk
|
Tamara Lasakovich ( URS )
|
Lyudmila Turishzheva ( URS )
|
Angelika Hellmann ( GDR )
|
---|
1973
|
Londra
|
Lyudmila Turishzheva ( URS )
|
Angelika Hellmann ( GDR )
|
Alina Goreac ( ROU )
|
---|
1975
|
Skien
|
Nadia Comăneci ( ROU )
|
Annelore Zinke ( GDR )
|
Nelli Kim ( URS )
|
---|
1977
|
Prag
|
Nadya Komaneci ( ROU ) Elena Mukhina ( URS )
|
-
|
Steffi Kräker ( GDR )
|
---|
1979
|
Kopenhag
|
Elena Mukhina ( URS )
|
Emilia Eberle ( ROU )
|
Maxi Gnauck ( GDR )
|
---|
bin dokuz yüz Seksen bir
|
Madrid
|
Maxi Gnauck ( GDR )
|
Cristina Grigoraș ( ROU ) Alla Mysnik ( URS )
|
-
|
---|
1983
|
Göteborg
|
Ecaterina Szabo ( ROU )
|
Lavinia Agache ( ROU )
|
Jana Labaková ( TCH )
|
---|
1985
|
Helsinki
|
Elena Chuchunova ( URS ) Maksi Gnauck ( GDR )
|
-
|
Oksana Omelyanchik ( URS )
|
---|
1987
|
Moskova
|
Daniela Silivas ( ROU )
|
Diana Dudeva ( BUL )
|
Dörte Thümmler ( GDR )
|
---|
1989
|
Brüksel
|
Henrietta Ónodi ( HUN )
|
Daniela Silivas ( ROU ) Olga Strazheva ( URS )
|
-
|
---|
1990
|
Atina
|
Svetlana Boginskaya ( URS ) Natalya Kalinina ( URS ) Mirela Pasca ( ROU )
|
-
|
-
|
---|
1992
|
Nantes
|
Tatyana Gutsu ( EUN )
|
Tatiana Lysenko ( EUN )
|
Elena Grudneva ( EUN )
|
---|
1994
|
Stockholm
|
Svetlana Khorkina ( RUS )
|
Oksana Fabrichnova ( RUS )
|
Mercedes Pacheco ( ESP )
|
---|
1996
|
Birmingham
|
Simona Amanar ( ROU ) Svetlana Khorkina ( URS ) Lilia Podkopayeva ( UKR )
|
-
|
-
|
---|
1998
|
Saint PETERSBOURG
|
Svetlana Khorkina ( RUS )
|
Viktoria Karpenko ( UKR )
|
Claudia Presăcan ( ROU )
|
---|
2000
|
Paris
|
Svetlana Khorkina ( RUS )
|
Viktoria Karpenko ( UKR )
|
Elena Produnova ( RUS )
|
---|
2002
|
Patras
|
Svetlana Khorkina ( RUS )
|
Renske Endel ( NED )
|
Elizabeth Tweddle ( GBR )
|
---|
2004
|
Amsterdam
|
Svetlana Khorkina ( RUS )
|
Elizabeth Tweddle ( GBR )
|
Iryna Krasnianska ( UKR )
|
---|
2005
|
Debrecen
|
Émilie Le Pennec ( FRA )
|
Tania Üretimi ( ESP )
|
Dariya Zgoba ( UKR )
|
---|
2006
|
Volos
|
Elizabeth Tweddle ( GBR )
|
Jana Sikulova ( CZE )
|
Simone ( ESP ) tarafından Lenika
|
---|
2007
|
Amsterdam
|
Dariya Zgoba ( UKR )
|
Steliana Nistor ( ROU )
|
Ekaterina Kramarenko ( RUS )
|
---|
2008
|
Clermont-Ferrand
|
Ksenia Semenova ( RUS )
|
Steliana Nistor ( ROU )
|
Dariya Zgoba ( UKR )
|
---|
2009
|
Milan
|
Elizabeth Tweddle ( GBR )
|
Ksenia Semenova ( RUS )
|
Anja Brinker ( GER )
|
---|
2010
|
Birmingham
|
Elizabeth Tweddle ( GBR )
|
Aliya Mustafina ( RUS )
|
Natalya Kononenko ( UKR )
|
---|
2011
|
Berlin
|
Elizabeth Tweddle ( GBR )
|
Tatiana Nabieva ( RUS )
|
Kim Bui ( GER )
|
---|
2012
|
Brüksel
|
Victoria Komova ( RUS )
|
Anastasia Grishina ( RUS )
|
Nataliya Kononenko ( UKR )
|
---|
2013
|
Moskova
|
Aliya Mustafina ( RUS )
|
Jonna Adlerteg ( SWE )
|
Maria Paseka ( RUS )
|
---|
2014
|
Sofya
|
Rebecca Downie ( GBR )
|
Aliya Mustafina ( RUS )
|
Daria Spiridonova ( RUS )
|
---|
2015
|
Montpellier
|
Daria Spiridonova ( RUS )
|
Rebecca Downie ( GBR )
|
Sanne Wevers ( NED )
|
---|
2016
|
Bern
|
Rebecca Downie ( GBR )
|
Daria Spiridonova ( RUS )
|
Aliya Mustafina ( RUS )
|
---|
2017
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
Nina Derwael ( BEL )
|
Elena Eremina ( RUS )
|
Elisabeth Seitz ( GER ) Elissa Downie ( GBR )
|
---|
2018
|
Glasgow
|
Nina Derwael ( BEL )
|
Jonna Adlerteg ( SWE )
|
Angelina Melnikova ( RUS )
|
---|
2019
|
Szczecin
|
Anastasiia Iliankova ( RUS )
|
Angelina Melnikova ( RUS )
|
Alice D'Amato ( ITA )
|
---|
2020
|
Mersin
|
Zsófia Kovács ( HUN )
|
Zoja Szekely ( HUN )
|
Barbora Mokosova ( SVK )
|
---|